2023 Katılımcı Listesi

Katılım Yılı:
Ad Soyad Doğum Tarihi Cinsiyet Kulüp Yelken No Kesin Kayıt
1 Bulgaria Simeon Hristov 2010 Erkek Sailing Club Hristov BUL 677
2 Bulgaria Filip Jelev 2011 Erkek CSYC Academic BUL 1011
3 Latvia Villiams Osipovs 2013 Erkek FVR LAT148
4 Tajikistan Kristian Pishchikov 2010 Erkek TJK Sailing Team TJK 1
5 Turkey Bartu Önal 2012 Erkek İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 4
6 Turkey Bora Akın 2013 Erkek İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7
7 Turkey Can Üçsel 2010 Erkek İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 126
8 Turkey Ece Çaldağ 2008 Kadın İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 124
9 Turkey Ekin Derindere 2008 Kadın İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 308
10 Turkey Emil Öcal 2010 Erkek İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3
11 Turkey Kaya Osman Üner 2010 Erkek İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 121
12 Turkey Kerem Çifter 2011 Erkek İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 125
13 Turkey Kuzey Varol 2010 Erkek İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 128
14 Turkey Mehmet Erkut Budak 2011 Erkek İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 122
15 Turkey Melis Öztürk 2011 Erkek İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 129
16 Turkey Osman Reşat Kozikoğlu 2009 Erkek İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 127
17 Turkey Sezer Ege Tezel 2009 Erkek İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 123
18 Turkey Yurii Svishchov 2011 Erkek İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR UKR128
19 Turkey ADA KOYUNBA 2014 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7584
20 Turkey AHMET EFE ÇANAKÇI 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7561
21 Turkey AREL HANGÜL 2011 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7595
22 Turkey ASU DOĞA KURTULUŞ 2011 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7599
23 Turkey ATA TÜRKOĞLU 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 1177
24 Turkey ATLAS FİŞEK 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7577
25 Turkey DENİZ ACELE 2014 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7521
26 Turkey EGE NAZ AYDIN 2010 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7560
27 Turkey ESMA TÜRK 2013 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 751
28 Turkey HASAN DANACI 2013 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 1171
29 Turkey HATİCE AZRA ASLAN 2012 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7523
30 Turkey KUZEY BAŞAR İNBAT 2011 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7500
31 Turkey LERA SU ÇINAR 2012 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7551
32 Turkey MEHMET TÜNAY 2013 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7558
33 Turkey MİNA ORHAN 2013 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7547
34 Turkey NACİ BALKAN GÜLİNAN 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 1162
35 Turkey NİL CEBECİ 2012 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7565
36 Turkey SARP KAYA DENİZ 2013 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 1248
37 Turkey TAYFUN TÜRK 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7515
38 Turkey TOPRAK SEPETÇİ 2013 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7575
39 Turkey ULUÇ DENİZ ALBAYIR 2012 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 1161
40 Turkey UMUT ÖZASLAN 2013 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 7522
41 Turkey YAMAN DURSUN 2012 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 1240"
42 Turkey ADA CANUYSAL 2010 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 1801
43 Turkey ATEŞ CANUYSAL 2012 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 1802
44 Turkey SADRİHAN SUER 2008 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ TUR 100