• info@bodrumbior.com

Katılımcı Listesi

Ad Soyad Doğum Tarihi Cinsiyet Kulüp Yelken No Kesin Kayıt
1 Bulgaria Alexandar Vangelov 2007 Erkek OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 2418
2 Bulgaria Atanas Predeliev 2006 Erkek OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 2488
3 Bulgaria Bojidara Bozovaiska 2006 Kadın OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 247
4 Bulgaria Georgi Manoilov 2004 Erkek OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 244
5 Bulgaria Martin Mitev 2006 Erkek OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 2489
6 Bulgaria Rozi Kaneva 2005 Kadın OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 246
7 Bulgaria Vladimir Pinkov 2005 Erkek OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 248
8 Bulgaria Kamen Tomov 2008 Erkek OYC SOZOPOL BUL608
9 Bulgaria Nino Tomov 2004 Erkek OYC SOZOPOL BUL60
10 Bulgaria Tino Tomov 2008 Erkek OYC SOZOPOL BUL606
11 Bulgaria Andriana Nikolaeva 2008 Kadın Nautical Club Balchik BUL 116
12 Bulgaria Borislav Todorov 2006 Erkek Nautical Club Balchik BUL 1
13 Bulgaria Katerina Dimitrova 2005 Kadın Nautical Club Balchik 8
14 Bulgaria Martin Dimitrov 2009 Erkek Nautical Club Balchik BUL 126
15 Bulgaria Ognyan Velikov 2009 Erkek Nautical Club Balchik BUL 111
16 Bulgaria Filip Stanoev 2010 Erkek yacht club "cap. G. Georgiev port Varna" BUL777
17 Bulgaria Viktor Stanoev 2007 Erkek yacht club "cap. G. Georgiev port Varna" BUL7474
18 Bulgaria Kemala Parusheva 2006 Kadın Yacht club “Cernomorec Burgas” BUL 255
19 Bulgaria Req Parusheva 2009 Kadın Yacht club “Cernomorec Burgas” BUL 2552
20 Bulgaria Mariyan Shangov 2006 Erkek Port Burgas BUL 988
21 Bulgaria Atanas Zlatev 2010 Erkek OMSK CYCLONE BUL310
22 Bulgaria Daniela Gocheva 2007 Kadın OMSK CYCLONE BUL383
23 Bulgaria Plamen Bojkov 2007 Erkek OMSK CYCLONE BUL300
24 Bulgaria Todor Tuzlukov 2005 Erkek OMSK CYCLONE BUL333
25 Bulgaria Valentin Mavrodiev 2006 Erkek OMSK CYCLONE BUL307
26 Bulgaria Kaloyan Kalchev 2006 Erkek Yacht Club Cpt.G.Georgiev - Port Varna BUL 707
27 Canada Thomas Dauphinee 2010 Erkek Nova Scotia Sailing Team 101
28 Cyprus Alexis Panayi 2008 Erkek Limassol Nautical Club CYP1
29 Cyprus Evgenia Madia 2005 Kadın Limassol Nautical Club CYP 1003
30 Cyprus Maria Madia 2007 Kadın Limassol Nautical Club CYP 1183
31 Cyprus Simon Schmitz 2004 Erkek Limassol Nautical Club CYP 1102
32 Denmark Johan Ole Hendriksen 2005 Erkek Sletten ØOA 8573
33 Denmark Carl Emil Sloth 2004 Erkek Sletten Sailing Team / ØOA DEN 8617
34 Denmark Johan Hagen Ødum 2005 Erkek Sletten Bådeklub / ØOA DEN 8633
35 Denmark Loke Idriss Kise 2004 Erkek Egå sejlklub 8627
36 Denmark Andreas Svensson 2006 Erkek Skærbæk Bådklub DEN 8619
37 Denmark Camilla Svensson 2004 Kadın Skærbæk Bådklub DEN 8618
38 Denmark Vitus Masoumi Sandberg 2006 Erkek Sletten/ØOA DEN 8630
39 Denmark Mikkel Krogh 2004 Erkek Sletten bådeklub/ ØOA DEN 8600
40 Denmark Magne Henriques 2006 Erkek ØOA / Sletten DEN 8598
41 Estonia Mia Maria Lipsmäe 2005 Kadın Kalev Yact Club EST 185
42 Estonia Mia Marin Lilienthal 2005 Kadın Kalev Yact Club EST 265
43 Estonia Sandra Sinivee 2007 Kadın Kalev Yact Club EST 159
44 Estonia Tristan Šaraškin 2004 Erkek Kalev Yact Club EST 232
45 Georgia Nikoloz Tatarishvili 2006 Erkek Tbilisi Sailing Club 19
46 Greece DIMITRIOS PAPAZIS 2006 Erkek Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2440
47 Greece DIMITRIOS TOMAZOS 2007 Erkek Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2443
48 Greece GABRIELA GROENEWEGEN 2004 Kadın Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2842
49 Greece GEORGIOS VATAKIS 2009 Erkek Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2549
50 Greece MICHAIL MAKAS 2005 Erkek Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2550
51 Greece THEANO ANASTASIOU 2008 Kadın Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2464
52 Greece THEMISTOKLIS THEODORAKIS 2004 Erkek Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2731
53 Greece THEOFANIS ZISIS 2004 Erkek Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2428
54 Greece Sofia Karaoulanis 2007 Kadın Andros Yacht Club GRE 142
55 Greece IOANNIS SAKELLAROPOULOS 2008 Erkek Nautical club of Kos 31332
56 Greece MARIA SAKELLAROPOULOU 2006 Kadın Nautical club of Kos 28412
57 Greece MOURAT-TZAN BOURINAKIS 2006 Erkek Nautical club of Kos 31718
58 Greece GIORGIOS BELLOGIANNIS 2009 Erkek Nautical club of Kos 2535
59 Greece NIKOS STAMATOUKOS 2007 Erkek Nautical club of Kos 1537
60 Greece AGGELINA TSIFOUTI 2008 Kadın NAUTICAL CLUB OF RHODES GRE 560
61 Greece ANTONIS VANGER 2004 Erkek NAUTICAL CLUB OF RHODES GRE 445
62 Greece Demetra Kleida 12.6 Kadın Nautical club of Kardamyla 2087
63 Greece Michalis Grivas 2006 Erkek NAUTICAL CLUB OF RHODES GRE 802
64 Libya Hasan Tome 2006 Erkek Libyan Sailing Club LBA102
65 Libya Husen Tome 2006 Erkek Libyan Sailing Club LBA103
66 Libya Mottaz Hadek 2004 Erkek Libyan Sailing Club LBA101
67 Lithuania Adomas Dumblauskas 2007 Erkek Marijampoles Buriavimo Klubas LTU 1050
68 Lithuania Augustas Žaliauskas 2006 Erkek Marijampoles Buriavimo Klubas LTU 2762
69 Lithuania Jokūbas Čepla 2008 Erkek Marijampoles Buriavimo Klubas LTU 900
70 Lithuania Matas Tamulevičius 2008 Erkek Marijampoles Buriavimo Klubas LTU-1
71 Lithuania Laris Kvederis 2009 Erkek Marijampoles Buriavimo Klubas LTU360
72 Lithuania Mingaile Plučaite 2009 Kadın Bangputys LTU 865
73 Lithuania Rokas Rimša 2008 Erkek Bangputys LTU 383
74 Lithuania Saule Pajarskaite 2005 Kadın Bangputys LTU 323
75 Lithuania Vaidas Abraitis 2009 Erkek Bangputys LTU 1865
76 Lithuania Tautvydas Buožius 2007 Erkek Bangputys LTU 314
77 Lithuania Deimantas Valeika 2004 Erkek LOJKA LTU-469
78 Lithuania Greta Kalinauskaite 2005 Kadın LOJKA LTU-688
79 Lithuania Matas Kniubas 2006 Erkek LOJKA LTU-473
80 Lithuania Meda Rimaite 2005 Kadın LOJKA LTU-410
81 Lithuania Rapolas Norvaisas 2005 Erkek LOJKA LTU-106
82 Lithuania Ruta Mazunaviciute 2005 Kadın LOJKA LTU-755
83 Lithuania Vykintas Mizgiris 2005 Erkek LOJKA LTU-50
84 Macedonia Mert Lusho 2006 Erkek Snegar MKD 121
85 Macedonia Evgenija Stavreva 2007 Kadın Aquatica Yachting, Ohrid mkd 02
86 Macedonia Ilina Gadjovska 2007 Kadın Aquatica Yachting, Ohrid mkd 03
87 Macedonia Jana Nedanoska 2008 Kadın Aquatica Yachting, Ohrid mkd 04
88 Macedonia Sofija Stavreva 2007 Kadın Aquatica Yachting, Ohrid mkd 001
89 Malta Daniel Ciantar 2005 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 12
90 Malta Danjel Fenech 2005 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 3
91 Malta Emily Fenech 2008 Kadın Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 66
92 Malta Jake Mallia 2005 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 86
93 Malta Jean Paul Zahra 2006 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 6
94 Malta Kurt Borg 2005 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 27
95 Malta Ryder Croft 2007 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 623
96 Malta Shaun Aquilina 2007 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 9
97 Malta Andre Fenech 2008 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club 912
98 Malta Nicholai Carabott 2007 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club 41
99 Malta Nicolai Bartolo 2009 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club 861
100 Malta Thomas Joseph Zahra 2007 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club 720
101 Malta Zane Attard 2009 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club 842
102 Morocco Mohamed Hana 2004 Erkek YCR 1880
103 Netherlands Fenna de Vries 2007 Kadın RYC Frisia NED3004
104 Netherlands Hidde van der Meer 2004 Erkek RYC Frisia NED3552
105 Netherlands Rens van der Heijden 2006 Erkek RYC Frisia NED 3084
106 Netherlands Olaf ter Wal 2005 Erkek RYC Frisia NED 3181
107 Netherlands Thijs Bijleveld 2006 Erkek Braassemermeer NED 3228
108 Netherlands Agnès Brandt 2007 Kadın W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3092
109 Netherlands Audrius Moliakov 2008 Erkek W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3034
110 Netherlands Beertje Peute 2007 Kadın W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3198
111 Netherlands Carlijn Baggers 2007 Kadın W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3107
112 Netherlands Thijs Bijleveld 2006 Erkek W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3228
113 Netherlands Wouter Lampe 2005 Erkek W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3307
114 Netherlands Berber van der Duim 2004 Kadın RYC Frisia 2952
115 Netherlands Feline van Ede 2007 Kadın Royal Yacht Club Loosdrecht NED 3326
116 Netherlands Teije van Ede 2008 Erkek Royal Yacht Club Loosdrecht NED 3079
117 Netherlands Hidde van der Zee 2010 Erkek KWVL NED 3327
118 Netherlands Annemijn Algra 2005 Kadın KWVL 3097
119 Netherlands Yfke van der Meer 2007 Kadın RYC Frisia NED 3225
120 Russia Nikolay Kostyrev 2006 Erkek Leader RUS 535
121 Russia Alika Karavaeva 2004 Kadın Leader RUS 1704
122 Russia Ilya Vechkanov 2006 Erkek Leader RUS 303
123 Russia Artem Pereskokov 2006 Erkek Leader RUS 128
124 Russia Semen Tagiltsev 2004 Erkek Leader RUS
125 Russia ANTON ROGOV 2007 Erkek THE ALLIANCE 939
126 Russia MARIA MAKURINA 2011 Kadın THE ALLIANCE 2108
127 Russia NIKOLAY FELYUST 2006 Erkek THE ALLIANCE 93
128 Russia ROMAN MAKURIN 2007 Erkek THE ALLIANCE 351
129 Russia YAROSLAV YAKSHIN 2006 Erkek THE ALLIANCE 78
130 Russia Artem Maximkin 2005 Erkek Vodnik 221
131 Russia Dina Zhilkina 2008 Kadın Vodnik 325
132 Russia Dmitryi Rutkovskyi 2005 Erkek Vodnik 307
133 Russia Ivan Zhilkin 2004 Erkek Vodnik 316
134 Russia Temofeyi Volchkov 2005 Erkek Vodnik 313
135 Russia Nikita Panin 2008 Erkek Dolphin 323
136 Russia Anastasya Nazarkina 2005 Kadın Dolphin 2215
137 Russia Gleb Yarlukov 2005 Erkek Dolphin 319
138 Russia Maria Struk 2005 Kadın Dolphin 820
139 Russia Vlad Kochetov 2006 Erkek Dolphin 318
140 Russia Alisa İvanova 2007 Kadın Vodnik 314
141 Russia İgor Burmentev 2007 Erkek Dolphin 334
142 Russia Alexander Chaikin 2006 Erkek 26 Sports School Moscow TBC
143 Russia Alexey Goncharov 2006 Erkek 26 Sports School Moscow TBC
144 Russia Andrey Lopatkin 2006 Erkek 26 Sports School Moscow TBC
145 Russia Dmitry Titov 2006 Erkek 26 Sports School Moscow TBC
146 Russia Ivan Fedosiin 2006 Erkek 26 Sports School Moscow TBC
147 Russia Nina Potoshina 2007 Kadın 26 Sports School Moscow TBC
148 Russia AMELİN VLADİMİR 2019 Erkek KÖNİGSBERG SAİLİNG CLUB 1
149 Russia BYLKOVA EVGENİAA 2007 Erkek KÖNİGSBERG SAİLİNG CLUB 1
150 Russia GAVRİLOVA SOFİA 2005 Erkek KÖNİGSBERG SAİLİNG CLUB 1
151 Russia KURGANOVA VERA 2005 Erkek KÖNİGSBERG SAİLİNG CLUB 1
152 Russia KUZMİN STEPAN 2007 Erkek KÖNİGSBERG SAİLİNG CLUB 1
153 Russia BOGDAN GAPONOV 2008 Erkek THE ALLIANCE 584
154 Russia DARYA NEKHLEBOVA 2006 Kadın THE ALLIANCE 581
155 Tunisia Hattab YOUSSEF 2006 Erkek Club des Sports Nautiques Kelibia TUN 11
156 Tunisia KENZA BEN AICHA 2007 Kadın Club des Sports Nautiques Kelibia TUN 12
157 Tunisia Med Slim BEN AICHA 2006 Erkek Club des Sports Nautiques Kelibia TUN 01
158 Tunisia ahmed ben abbes 2006 Erkek FTV TUN 1
159 Tunisia eya guezguez 2005 Kadın FTV TUN 5
160 Tunisia houssem akriche 2005 Erkek FTV TUN 2
161 Tunisia ismail belkadhi 2006 Erkek FTV TUN4
162 Tunisia mohamed youssef mersani 2006 Erkek FTV TUN 3
163 Tunisia youssef meliani 2005 Erkek FTV TUN 6
164 Tunisia youssef ferjani 2004 Erkek FTV TUN 7
165 Turkey Ahmet efe Canakci 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7528
166 Turkey Ali aras Akcan 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7530
167 Turkey Ata Turkoglu 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 45
168 Turkey Atlas Fisek 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7533
169 Turkey Ayla Poyraz 2007 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7523
170 Turkey Deniz Ozgun 2008 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7178
171 Turkey Didem Sahin 2008 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7525
172 Turkey Efe deniz Akman 2008 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7527
173 Turkey Elif lena Kisa 2007 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7521
174 Turkey Ender ada Bozcaga 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7529
175 Turkey Erin levent Tosyali 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7526
176 Turkey Kaan Ucarer 2007 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 44
177 Turkey Maya Dilek 2010 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7524
178 Turkey Mehmet fatih Gozutok 2008 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7532
179 Turkey Mithatcan Yildirim 2006 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 64
180 Turkey Mustafa Poyraz 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7531
181 Turkey Naz mina Sakar 2007 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 40
182 Turkey Nazmi ege Top 2006 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7522
183 Turkey Oguz Onal 2007 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7557
184 Turkey Rüzgar deha Inbat 2008 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 48
185 Turkey Tayfun Turk 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 47
186 Turkey BİRCE SU ÇOBAN 2006 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5908
187 Turkey DEMİR YARAPSAN 2008 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5911
188 Turkey DENİZ SEZEN 2008 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5906
189 Turkey EGE AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR 2007 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR1100
190 Turkey EGE GÜRDAL 2007 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5907
191 Turkey EKİN SU GÖKKURT 2005 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR1102
192 Turkey ERDENİZ GENÇOĞLU 2004 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5901
193 Turkey ERGÜN DENİZ ZAYIM 2006 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5909
194 Turkey ESİLA İŞGÖREN 2009 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5903
195 Turkey KUTSAL GÜNEŞ KURNAZ 2008 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5900
196 Turkey MELİKE NEVA BOSTANCI 2007 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5902
197 Turkey NAZ DEFNE GENÇ 2009 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5904
198 Turkey NİL SEBLA YULAF 2008 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5912
199 Turkey SAHRA ŞAHİN 2007 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5905
200 Turkey ŞEN İLAYDA 2007 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR1101
201 Turkey UTKU AKSOY 2008 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR1104
202 Turkey AFRA ÖZTEKİN 2010 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1673
203 Turkey AHMET SAĞLAM 2006 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1649
204 Turkey ATAKAN ÖĞÜT 2006 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 103
205 Turkey AYBARS KAYA 2007 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 12
206 Turkey AYŞEGÜL AKDENİZ TENDERİS 2009 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1726
207 Turkey ELİF ILGAZ ÇAM 2006 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 322
208 Turkey ERVA METİN 2008 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1675
209 Turkey FATMA NİL DURGUT 2009 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1677
210 Turkey HAMZA BAŞ 2006 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 104
211 Turkey HANIM CEYLİN BAL 2009 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1674
212 Turkey İLKE DİKMEN 2004 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 13
213 Turkey KAĞAN ERYILMAZ 2010 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1679
214 Turkey MİNE ERTAP 2009 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 321
215 Turkey MUSAB BAŞ 2009 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1676
216 Turkey NİSA NAZ KAYACAN 2007 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1678
217 Turkey SÜREYYA OKTAR 2009 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1728
218 Turkey YAREN SÖYLEMEZ 2006 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 102
219 Turkey YAŞAR NUR BAL 2007 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1672
220 Turkey YUNUS EMRE KARAGÖZ 2007 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 10
221 Turkey ZEHRA BAŞ 2011 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1727
222 Turkey ZELİHA NUR DEMİRBAŞ 2007 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 11
223 Turkey ZELİHA SEVDE VURAL 2006 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 101
224 Turkey Alper Boru 2006 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3035
225 Turkey Can Şenünver 2006 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3032
226 Turkey Can Çaçur 2009 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3044
227 Turkey Can Tunç Pekkan 2005 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 21
228 Turkey Ceyda Aksoy 2006 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 25
229 Turkey Derin Açal 2005 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3036
230 Turkey Derin Selanik 2006 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3043
231 Turkey Dilay Balaban 2006 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3031
232 Turkey Ece Tüzün 2006 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 1922
233 Turkey Ege Özalp 2007 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3049
234 Turkey Eros Gümüş 2005 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 112
235 Turkey Hüseyin Şener 2005 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 106
236 Turkey Kerem Sungun 2007 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3042
237 Turkey Kuzey Kariş 2008 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3046
238 Turkey Mehmet Ali Canmutlu 2007 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3040
239 Turkey Nehir Güzeltuna 2005 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3034
240 Turkey Selim Uslu 2007 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3039
241 Turkey Sinan Üçok 2007 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3033
242 Turkey Sinan Çaçur 2007 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3045
243 Turkey Sinan Uslu 2010 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3048
244 Turkey Sinan Pamir Yıldızel 2009 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 110
245 Turkey Zeynep Çaçur 2007 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3037
246 Turkey Zeynep Kariş 2008 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3047
247 Turkey Zeynep Ela Köy 2008 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3038
248 Turkey Ali Poyraz Özdemir 2008 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1776
249 Turkey Ateş Varol 2006 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1905
250 Turkey Azra Mergen 2010 Kadın Galatasaray TUR 574
251 Turkey Bartu Altıntaş 2007 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1778
252 Turkey Deniz Suvari 2008 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1779
253 Turkey Deniz Demir Bınaroğlu 2008 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 576
254 Turkey Ege Erdemli 2007 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 157
255 Turkey Ege Arbak 2008 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 160
256 Turkey Görkem Arda Koçak 2007 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 573
257 Turkey Irmak Suvari 2008 Kadın Galatasaray TUR 571
258 Turkey Kuzey Varol 2010 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1772
259 Turkey Sinan Emre Saygılı 2004 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 156
260 Turkey Alp Karaböcüoğlu 2009 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 111
261 Turkey Asilkan Öğüt 2009 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 109
262 Turkey CAN ÇALIK 2006 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1404
263 Turkey DERİN BARTAN 2010 Kadın YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1400
264 Turkey GÜNAY BOZKURT 2007 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1405
265 Turkey SAMİ DENİZ KORKMAZ 2009 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1458
266 Turkey UTKU OĞUZ BÖLÜKBAŞI 2004 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1454
267 Turkey FEVZİ KURT 2007 Erkek BODRUM MODALILAR YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1200
268 Turkey NİYAZİ UMUT CAN İNCE 2007 Erkek BODRUM MODALILAR YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1220
269 Turkey TOPRAK CAN 2009 Erkek HEKİMKÖY YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1212
270 Turkey ARYA CAN POLAT 2008 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 179
271 Turkey CEM GÜNEŞİ 2006 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7772
272 Turkey DEFNE ÜNALDI 2007 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7774
273 Turkey DENİZ TANACI 2005 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7773
274 Turkey DERİN DEĞİŞEN 2009 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 173
275 Turkey DOĞA TEZKAVUŞAN 2009 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 177
276 Turkey EGE YURT 2009 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 183
277 Turkey LEVİN BEREN AKIN 2008 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 175
278 Turkey MEHMET SARP BALTA 2009 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7174
279 Turkey MELİSA KÜÇÜK 2006 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7179
280 Turkey MERT SOYKEN 2008 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7172
281 Turkey NAZ YILDIZ 2006 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7174
282 Turkey OĞUZ KAĞAN KARAŞAHİN 2007 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7171
283 Turkey SADRİHAN SUER 2008 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 180
284 Turkey SEVGİ NİL ÇATAK 2009 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR 174
285 Turkey TUNA ALP ÖNCEL 2004 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7175
286 Turkey YAMAN ASLAN 2006 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7176
287 Turkey ZEYNEP ECE CAN 2010 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 176
288 Turkey AHMET KAAN SAVRAN 2005 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 975
289 Turkey AHMET SELÇUK GÜVEN 2011 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 962
290 Turkey ALİ GÜRDAL 2007 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 977
291 Turkey CAN GÜRDAL 2010 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 968
292 Turkey DORUK UYAR 2009 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 967
293 Turkey JERFİ ANT FİDAN 2009 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 961
294 Turkey ÖMER SEMİH EMMEZ 2006 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 970
295 Turkey ÖYKÜ BOĞAZLI 2011 Kadın GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 971
296 Turkey SAMUEL FRANK DEAN 2007 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 966
297 Turkey ŞENCAN ÖMER TURGUT 2006 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 979
298 Turkey ATİLLA ALKIN CÖMERT 2007 Erkek BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7057
299 Turkey AZRA SEVİNÇ 2007 Kadın BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7056
300 Turkey EGE KÖKSAL 2008 Erkek BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7055
301 Turkey İLKAY EMİR AYDEMİR 2011 Erkek BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7064
302 Turkey NUR MİRAY AYDEMİR 2009 Kadın BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7065
303 Turkey YAĞIZ TANKUT 2009 Erkek BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7054
304 Turkey ARHAN ŞAHİN 2008 Erkek BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 7069
305 Turkey YİĞİT ASLANDOĞDU 2008 Erkek BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 7067
306 Turkey ALP NAMDAR 2004 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1283
307 Turkey ÇINAR EGE DÖRTBAŞ 2007 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3542
308 Turkey DENNIS DHAESE 2004 Kadın ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1295
309 Turkey DORUK BAŞARANER 2009 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3525
310 Turkey EMRE ATAHAN 2009 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3526
311 Turkey KARYA BAŞARANER 2005 Kadın ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1296
312 Turkey LEVENT MERT MERİH 2007 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3545
313 Turkey MERT AYDOĞAN 2006 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1282
314 Turkey MUSTAFACAN ÖZTUNCEL 2006 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1290
315 Turkey OKYANUS ARIKAN 2004 Kadın ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1281
316 Turkey SELİNA ERTEKİN 2006 Kadın ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1289
317 Turkey TOPRAK BİÇER 2006 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3523
318 Turkey YAĞMUR SİVRİKAYA 2007 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1298
319 Turkey ZEYNEP ÜNVER 2009 Kadın ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3542
320 Turkey ALİ FETHİ KAYAHAN 2005 Erkek BODRUM SAILING CENTER TUR 4803
321 Turkey EMRE GÜRDAL 2006 Erkek BODRUM SAILING CENTER TUR 4801
322 Turkey ÖMER AKBAYGİL 2008 Erkek BODRUM SAILING CENTER TUR 4800
323 Turkey Bilge Nur Yazıcı 2005 Kadın Turgutreis TUR TUR 2222
324 Turkey Çınar Ege Çıtak 2006 Erkek Turgutreis TUR 1890
325 Turkey Deniz Ergüney 2009 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1889
326 Turkey Derya Özkarakaş 2007 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1887
327 Turkey Devrim Kayhan 2009 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1891
328 Turkey Doğa İlke Akdoğan 2006 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1001
329 Turkey Duru Kanlıoğlu 2007 Kadın Turgutreis TUR TUR 1886
330 Turkey Efe Arbak 2008 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1883
331 Turkey Ege Aygenoğlu 2005 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 18844
332 Turkey Ege Özceviz 2007 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1005
333 Turkey Emir Demirarslan 2007 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1889
334 Turkey Metehan Poyraz 2019 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1894
335 Turkey Naz Ertekin 2005 Kadın Turgutreis TUR TUR 3333
336 Turkey Polat Sarı 2006 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1891
337 Turkey Rüzgar Sağlam 2009 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 18892
338 Turkey Rüzgar Ege Kırlı 2007 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1888
339 Turkey Tuna Çam 2009 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1900
340 Turkey Utku Temirkan 2006 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1003
341 Turkey Yiğit Caner 2006 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1009
342 Turkey Yunus Yekta Witzel 2008 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1896
343 Turkey BULUT ÇANAKCI 0005 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 122
344 Turkey ECE ÇALDAĞ 2008 Kadın ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 124
345 Turkey EFE GÜDER 2005 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 126
346 Turkey EGE YİĞİT GÜVEN 2007 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 128
347 Turkey EREN ÜÇSEL 2006 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7
348 Turkey HASAN TAYFUR KARGILI 2006 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 6197
349 Turkey KAAN ATAK 2005 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 305
350 Turkey KAAN KÜÇÜK 2006 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 5
351 Turkey KEMAL EREN TURHAN 2004 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 129
352 Turkey LEVENT DANSUK 2006 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3
353 Turkey MERT TUNA TUĞCU 2006 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 8
354 Turkey ORHAN EMİR UYGUNER 2007 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 309
355 Turkey ÖZLEM IRMAK TOMAK 2005 Kadın ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 125
356 Turkey TUNA İŞCEN 2007 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1
357 Turkey YİĞİT ÖZBAŞOĞLU 2006 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 127
358 Turkey Cem Pepeyi 2006 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 135
359 Turkey Çınar Dalkılıç 2007 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 140
360 Turkey Devin Özsöz 2009 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 137
361 Turkey Erhan Deniz Sunay 2007 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 134
362 Turkey Eyüp Demir Özdemir 2006 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 132
363 Turkey Fikret Tacar 2010 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 136
364 Turkey İsmet Tolga Kocatoros 2008 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 138
365 Turkey Orhan Onur Öngel 2007 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 141
366 Turkey Sude Akyazı 2006 Kadın Karşıyaka TUR 139
367 Turkey Uğur Yıldırım 2007 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 133
368 Turkey MENGÜ BARS LEVENT 2009 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 11
369 Turkey ÖZDEN IŞIK TOMAK 2019 Kadın ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 121
370 Turkey DENİZ BORA GÖK 2005 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 9
371 Turkey ali emre can 2007 Erkek HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 357
372 Turkey aras aktaş 2007 Erkek HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 358
373 Turkey asya şakaklı 2007 Kadın HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 350
374 Turkey bora çalışkan 2010 Erkek HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 349
375 Turkey deniz bacıoğlu 2009 Erkek HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 356
376 Turkey ege berk hacıoğlu 2006 Erkek HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 343
377 Turkey faruk timur goca 2009 Erkek HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 348
378 Turkey mehmet sarp sözer 2008 Erkek HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ TUR 359
379 Turkey BALIM GÜLER 2008 Kadın BODRUM SAILING CENTER TUR 4802
380 Turkey ARDA ÇINAR DİNÇ 2007 Erkek ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 149
381 Turkey BADE NUR 2005 Kadın ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 147
382 Turkey CAN EGE KAHRAMAN 2007 Erkek ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 140
383 Turkey CEREN SÖNMEZ 2007 Kadın ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 144
384 Turkey DENİZ DEMİROK 2007 Erkek ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 142
385 Turkey DENİZ YASEMİN DURMAZ 2005 Kadın ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 141
386 Turkey NİCOLE FİLİDİS 2010 Kadın ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 8
387 Turkey RÜZGAR DİRİK 2007 Erkek ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 748
388 Turkey SARA SÜHAMİ 2007 Kadın ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 145
389 Turkey SARP SÜLEYMAN YUSUF ÖZEN 2007 Erkek ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 747
390 Turkey SELİN POSACIOĞLU 2007 Kadın ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 143
391 Turkey SİMRU DURU AYAZOĞLU 2008 Kadın ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 146
392 Turkey TAN ONAT ÖĞÜTCÜ 2005 Erkek ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 148
393 Turkey YUSUF KARAN ÖZGÖZ 2007 Erkek ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN VE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 152
394 Turkey Adil Deniz DOGRULAR 2005 Erkek AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 2627
395 Turkey Ali Kemal ŞEN 2007 Erkek AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 2623
396 Turkey Duru AKKIŞ 2007 Kadın AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 2638
397 Turkey Ege SAMANCIOĞLU 2008 Erkek AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 41
398 Turkey Kıvanç IŞIK 2008 Erkek AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 2628
399 Turkey Sarp SAYGIN 2009 Erkek AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 2624
400 Turkey Tuna KOÇ 2009 Erkek AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 2625
401 Turkey Ünal AYKIN 2005 Erkek AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 2626
402 Turkey Atlas Edremitlioğlu 2008 Erkek Büyükçekmece Yelken ve Su Sporları Derneği Kulübü TUR 3406
403 Turkey Ayşe İpek Özengül 2004 Kadın Büyükçekmece Yelken ve Su Sporları Derneği Kulübü TUR 3411
404 Turkey Bartu Boğa 2007 Erkek Büyükçekmece Yelken ve Su Sporları Derneği Kulübü TUR 3404
405 Turkey Dora Zeynep Kırlakoç 2009 Kadın Büyükçekmece Yelken ve Su Sporları Derneği Kulübü TUR 3402
406 Turkey Doruk Ulusoy 2007 Erkek Büyükçekmece Yelken ve Su Sporları Derneği Kulübü TUR 3412
407 Turkey Ege İraf 2007 Erkek Büyükçekmece Yelken ve Su Sporları Derneği Kulübü TUR 3405
408 Turkey Gökçe Çıtır 2007 Kadın Büyükçekmece Yelken ve Su Sporları Derneği Kulübü TUR 3403
409 Turkey Göktuğ Kararsız 2007 Erkek Büyükçekmece Yelken ve Su Sporları Derneği Kulübü TUR 2231
410 Turkey Hüseyin Emre Sevinç 2006 Erkek Büyükçekmece Yelken ve Su Sporları Derneği Kulübü TUR 3408
411 Turkey İdil Şahin 2008 Kadın Büyükçekmece Yelken ve Su Sporları Derneği Kulübü TUR 3400
412 Turkey Kaan Güven 2007 Erkek Büyükçekmece Yelken ve Su Sporları Derneği Kulübü TUR 3409
413 Turkey Ceylin Üremiş 2008 Kadın Gemlik Yelken Kulübü TUR 30
414 Turkey Derin Parlak 2008 Kadın Gemlik Yelken Kulübü TUR 559
415 Turkey Duru Parlak 2008 Kadın Gemlik Yelken Kulübü TUR 621
416 Turkey Furkan Bulan 2006 Erkek Gemlik Yelken Kulübü TUR 909
417 Turkey Nehir Coşkun 2005 Kadın Gemlik Yelken Kulübü TUR 27
418 Turkey Sudenur Kapcak 2005 Kadın Gemlik Yelken Kulübü TUR 31
419 Turkey DENİZ ERASLAN 2010 Kadın FOÇA YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 880
420 Turkey ELİF GÜLDOĞAN 2009 Kadın FOÇA YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 881
421 Turkey EMİR MUHSİNOĞLU 2008 Erkek FOÇA YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 884
422 Turkey ENGİN KARAGÖL 2006 Erkek FOÇA YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 886
423 Turkey GÜNALP SARI 2008 Erkek FOÇA YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 883
424 Turkey GÜNER KARAGÖL 2006 Erkek FOÇA YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 885
425 Turkey MERT DOĞAN 2008 Erkek FOÇA YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 876
426 Turkey SELİM GÜLDOĞAN 2007 Erkek FOÇA YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 875
427 Turkey TUĞRA ŞENER 2008 Erkek FOÇA YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR 882
428 Turkey İTK YELKEN SPORCU 1 2007 Erkek İZMİR TÜRK KOLEJİ SPOR VE YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1
429 Turkey İTK YELKEN SPORCU 2 2007 Erkek İZMİR TÜRK KOLEJİ SPOR VE YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 2
430 Turkey İTK YELKEN SPORCU 3 2006 Erkek İZMİR TÜRK KOLEJİ SPOR VE YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3
431 Turkey İTK YELKEN SPORCU 4 2006 Erkek İZMİR TÜRK KOLEJİ SPOR VE YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 4
432 Turkey İTK YELKEN SPORCU 5 2007 Erkek İZMİR TÜRK KOLEJİ SPOR VE YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 5
433 Turkey İTK YELKEN SPORCU 6 2008 Kadın İZMİR TÜRK KOLEJİ SPOR VE YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 6
434 Turkey İTK YELKEN SPORCU 7 2008 Erkek İZMİR TÜRK KOLEJİ SPOR VE YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7
435 Turkey İTK YELKEN SPORCU 8 2006 Kadın İZMİR TÜRK KOLEJİ SPOR VE YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 8
436 Turkey Alp Çayırezmez 2006 Erkek MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR
437 Turkey Berşe Bayrak 2006 Kadın MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR 1230
438 Turkey Ekin Beştek 2006 Kadın MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR 215
439 Turkey Ela Naz Bayık 2007 Kadın MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR 1747
440 Turkey Eren Akyıl 2009 Erkek MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR 263
441 Turkey Kaan Metin 2006 Erkek MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR
442 Turkey Kerem Can Kandemir 2006 Erkek MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR 221
443 Turkey Mehmet Akbaş 2010 Erkek MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR
444 Turkey Melis Soydaş 2007 Kadın MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR
445 Turkey Nazlı Erden 2016 Kadın MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR 1755
446 Turkey Nil Aydın 2007 Kadın MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR 223
447 Turkey Poyraz Belgen 2009 Erkek MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR 217
448 Turkey Efekan Öztürk 2007 Erkek Gökova yelken Kulübü TUR 1058
449 Turkey Kaan Başer 2009 Erkek Gökova yelken Kulübü TUR 1054
450 Turkey Muhammed Karabulut 2005 Erkek Gökova yelken Kulübü TUR 1056
451 Turkey Yağmur Karabulut 2009 Erkek Gökova yelken Kulübü TUR 1055
452 Turkey Aliye Derin Erol 2006 Kadın Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü TUR TUR 282
453 Turkey Elif Duru Arslan 2007 Kadın Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü TUR TUR 281
454 Turkey Kerem Akça 2005 Erkek Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü TUR TUR 275
455 Turkey Muhammed Ali Yazıcı 2009 Erkek Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü TUR TUR 285
456 Turkey Naz Tulumcu 2008 Kadın Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü TUR TUR 276
457 Turkey Nil Sarıkaya 2008 Kadın Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü TUR TUR 273
458 Turkey Tahir Balçık 2004 Erkek Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü TUR TUR 277
459 Turkey YUNUS DUÇE 2006 Erkek PENDİK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 860
460 Turkey AYDIN BARLAS 2006 Erkek TUZLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 853
461 Turkey HAN EROĞLU 2009 Erkek TUZLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 858
462 Turkey simla elver 2008 Kadın DİDİM YAT VE YELEN SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 4157
463 Turkey Ariella Rudrovskaya 2010 Kadın Yalıkavak Yelken Kulübü TUR 14
464 Turkey Asaf Kaan Güvenç 2011 Erkek Yalıkavak Yelken Kulübü TUR 1406
465 Turkey Mert Ali Akkaya 2006 Erkek Yalıkavak Yelken Kulübü TUR 1403
466 Turkey Sami Korkmaz 2009 Erkek Yalıkavak Yelken Kulübü TUR 1458
467 Turkey Tahsin Yavaş 2007 Erkek Yalıkavak Yelken Kulübü TUR 1402
468 Turkey Yaman Korkmaz 2012 Erkek Yalıkavak Yelken Kulübü TUR 458
469 Turkey Zeynep Özer 2011 Kadın Yalıkavak Yelken Kulübü TUR 1450
470 Ukraine Alisa Sannikova 2009 Kadın Gipanis 13
471 Ukraine Mykhailo Khasanov 2005 Erkek Gipanis 11
472 Ukraine Serhiy Dratman 2004 Erkek Gipanis 109
473 Ukraine Serhiy Tyschenko 2006 Erkek Gipanis 180
474 Ukraine Semen Khashchyna 2007 Erkek Zatoka Sailing Club 172
475 Ukraine Sviatoslav Madonich 2008 Erkek Zatoka Sailing Club 101
476 Ukraine Illia Bukhonenko 2007 Erkek Transbunker Sailing Team 30
477 Ukraine Andriy Raiev 2006 Erkek TST Odessa ukr-12
478 Ukraine Artur Panin 2005 Erkek TST Odessa ukr-61
479 Ukraine Lidiya Zlatova 2004 Kadın TST Odessa ukr-16
480 Ukraine Myhailo Zolotarev 2004 Erkek TST Odessa ukr-57
481 Ukraine Vlada Stashkevich 2007 Kadın TST Odessa ukr-1919
482 Ukraine Alina Shapovalova 2007 Kadın DUSHOR ukr-8668
483 Ukraine Kiril Suhinin 2008 Erkek DUSHOR ukr-29
484 Ukraine Volodymir Domanskiy 2008 Erkek DUSHOR ukr-58
485 Ukraine Volodymir Slisarevskiy 2008 Erkek Nikolaev sailing ukr-85
486 Ukraine Anna Kalyncheva 2011 Kadın Gipanis 113
487 Ukraine Ivan Antipin 2007 Erkek Nikolaev Osdushor UKR-76
488 Ukraine Dmytro Svishchov 2008 Erkek TST Odessa UKR121
489 Ukraine Alexander Dulin 2005 Erkek osdushor ukr-55
490 Ukraine Volodymyr Myhailichenko 2008 Erkek osdushor ukr-136
491 Ukraine Yaroslav Miroshnikov 2005 Erkek osdushor ukr-100
492 Ukraine Dmytro Antipin 2010 Erkek Nikolaev Osdushor UKR-271
493 Ukraine Sofiia Pavlova 2009 Kadın TST-13 ukr-60