Katılımcı Listesi

Ad Soyad Doğum Tarihi Cinsiyet Kulüp Yelken No Kesin Kayıt
1 Bulgaria Atanas Zlatev 2010 Erkek OMSK Cyclone BUL-310
2 Bulgaria Gergana Gocheva 2007 Kadın OMSK Cyclone BUL-383
3 Bulgaria Nikola Ivanov 2004 Erkek OMSK Cyclone BUL-335
4 Bulgaria Plamen Bojkov 2007 Erkek OMSK Cyclone BUL-300
5 Bulgaria Todor Tuzlukov 2005 Erkek OMSK Cyclone BUL-333
6 Bulgaria Zaraya Conkova 2010 Erkek OMSK Cyclone BUL-3
7 Bulgaria Alexandar Vangelov 2007 Erkek OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 2418
8 Bulgaria Atanas Predeliev 2006 Erkek OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 2488
9 Bulgaria Bojidara Bozovaiska 2006 Kadın OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 247
10 Bulgaria Georgi Manoilov 2004 Erkek OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 244
11 Bulgaria Martin Mitev 2006 Erkek OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 2489
12 Bulgaria Rozi Kaneva 2005 Kadın OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 246
13 Bulgaria Vladimir Pinkov 2005 Erkek OMK NESSEBAR 2000 BUL 248
14 Bulgaria Kamen Tomov 2008 Erkek OYC SOZOPOL BUL608
15 Bulgaria Nino Tomov 2004 Erkek OYC SOZOPOL BUL60
16 Bulgaria Tino Tomov 2008 Erkek OYC SOZOPOL BUL606
17 Bulgaria Andriana Nikolaeva 2008 Kadın Nautical Club Balchik BUL 116
18 Bulgaria Borislav Todorov 2006 Erkek Nautical Club Balchik BUL 1
19 Bulgaria Katerina Dimitrova 2005 Kadın Nautical Club Balchik 8
20 Bulgaria Martin Dimitrov 2009 Erkek Nautical Club Balchik BUL 126
21 Bulgaria Ognyan Velikov 2009 Erkek Nautical Club Balchik BUL 111
22 Bulgaria Filip Stanoev 2010 Erkek yacht club "cap. G. Georgiev port Varna" BUL777
23 Bulgaria Viktor Stanoev 2007 Erkek yacht club "cap. G. Georgiev port Varna" BUL7474
24 Bulgaria Kemala Parusheva 2006 Kadın Yacht club “Cernomorec Burgas” BUL 255
25 Bulgaria Req Parusheva 2009 Kadın Yacht club “Cernomorec Burgas” BUL 2552
26 Bulgaria Mariyan Shangov 2006 Erkek Port Burgas BUL 988
27 Canada Thomas Dauphinee 2010 Erkek Nova Scotia Sailing Team 101
28 Cyprus Alexis Panayi 2008 Erkek Limassol Nautical Club CYP1
29 Cyprus Evgenia Madia 2005 Kadın Limassol Nautical Club CYP 1003
30 Cyprus Maria Madia 2007 Kadın Limassol Nautical Club CYP 1183
31 Cyprus Simon Schmitz 2004 Erkek Limassol Nautical Club CYP 1102
32 Denmark Johan Ole Hendriksen 2005 Erkek Sletten ØOA 8573
33 Denmark Carl Emil Sloth 2004 Erkek Sletten Sailing Team / ØOA DEN 8617
34 Denmark Johan Hagen Ødum 2005 Erkek Sletten Bådeklub / ØOA DEN 8633
35 Georgia Nikoloz Tatarishvili 2006 Erkek Tbilisi Sailing Club 19
36 Greece Panagiotis Athanasoulias 2005 Erkek NCVR GRE 2784
37 Greece Piperakis Alexander 2007 Erkek NCVR GRE 8609
38 Greece Kostas Maginas 2005 Erkek NCVR GRE 2845
39 Greece DIMITRIOS PAPAZIS 2006 Erkek Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2440
40 Greece DIMITRIOS TOMAZOS 2007 Erkek Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2443
41 Greece GABRIELA GROENEWEGEN 2004 Kadın Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2842
42 Greece GEORGIOS VATAKIS 2009 Erkek Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2549
43 Greece MICHAIL MAKAS 2005 Erkek Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2550
44 Greece THEANO ANASTASIOU 2008 Kadın Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2464
45 Greece THEMISTOKLIS THEODORAKIS 2004 Erkek Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2731
46 Greece THEOFANIS ZISIS 2004 Erkek Nautical Club of Chios GRE 2428
47 Greece Sofia Karaoulanis 2007 Kadın Andros Yacht Club GRE 142
48 Greece IOANNIS SAKELLAROPOULOS 2008 Erkek Nautical club of Kos 31332
49 Greece MARIA SAKELLAROPOULOU 2006 Kadın Nautical club of Kos 28412
50 Greece MOURAT-TZAN BOURINAKIS 2006 Erkek Nautical club of Kos 31718
51 Libya Hasan Tome 2006 Erkek Libyan Sailing Club LBA102
52 Libya Husen Tome 2006 Erkek Libyan Sailing Club LBA103
53 Libya Mottaz Hadek 2004 Erkek Libyan Sailing Club LBA101
54 Lithuania Adomas Dumblauskas 2007 Erkek Marijampoles Buriavimo Klubas LTU 1050
55 Lithuania Augustas Žaliauskas 2006 Erkek Marijampoles Buriavimo Klubas LTU 2762
56 Lithuania Jokūbas Čepla 2008 Erkek Marijampoles Buriavimo Klubas LTU 900
57 Lithuania Matas Tamulevičius 2008 Erkek Marijampoles Buriavimo Klubas LTU-1
58 Lithuania Laris Kvederis 2009 Erkek Marijampoles Buriavimo Klubas LTU360
59 Lithuania Mingaile Plučaite 2009 Kadın Bangputys LTU 865
60 Lithuania Rokas Rimša 2008 Erkek Bangputys LTU 383
61 Lithuania Saule Pajarskaite 2005 Kadın Bangputys LTU 323
62 Lithuania Vaidas Abraitis 2009 Erkek Bangputys LTU 1865
63 Lithuania Tautvydas Buožius 2007 Erkek Bangputys LTU 314
64 Lithuania Deimantas Valeika 2004 Erkek LOJKA LTU-469
65 Lithuania Greta Kalinauskaite 2005 Kadın LOJKA LTU-688
66 Lithuania Matas Kniubas 2006 Erkek LOJKA LTU-473
67 Lithuania Meda Rimaite 2005 Kadın LOJKA LTU-410
68 Lithuania Rapolas Norvaisas 2005 Erkek LOJKA LTU-106
69 Lithuania Ruta Mazunaviciute 2005 Kadın LOJKA LTU-755
70 Lithuania Vykintas Mizgiris 2005 Erkek LOJKA LTU-50
71 Macedonia Mert Lusho 2006 Erkek Snegar MKD 121
72 Macedonia Evgenija Stavreva 2007 Kadın Aquatica Yachting, Ohrid mkd 02
73 Macedonia Ilina Gadjovska 2007 Kadın Aquatica Yachting, Ohrid mkd 03
74 Macedonia Jana Nedanoska 2008 Kadın Aquatica Yachting, Ohrid mkd 04
75 Macedonia Sofija Stavreva 2007 Kadın Aquatica Yachting, Ohrid mkd 001
76 Malta Daniel Ciantar 2005 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 12
77 Malta Danjel Fenech 2005 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 3
78 Malta Emily Fenech 2008 Kadın Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 66
79 Malta Jake Mallia 2005 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 86
80 Malta Jean Paul Zahra 2006 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 6
81 Malta Kurt Borg 2005 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 27
82 Malta Ryder Croft 2007 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 623
83 Malta Shaun Aquilina 2007 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club MLT 9
84 Malta Andre Fenech 2008 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club 912
85 Malta Nicholai Carabott 2007 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club 41
86 Malta Nicolai Bartolo 2009 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club 861
87 Malta Thomas Joseph Zahra 2007 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club 720
88 Malta Zane Attard 2009 Erkek Birzebbugia Sailing Club 842
89 Morocco Mohamed Hana 2004 Erkek YCR 1880
90 Netherlands Fenna de Vries 2007 Kadın RYC Frisia NED3004
91 Netherlands Hidde van der Meer 2004 Erkek RYC Frisia NED3552
92 Netherlands Rens van der Heijden 2006 Erkek RYC Frisia NED 3084
93 Netherlands Olaf ter Wal 2005 Erkek RYC Frisia NED 3181
94 Netherlands Thijs Bijleveld 2006 Erkek Braassemermeer NED 3228
95 Netherlands Agnès Brandt 2007 Kadın W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3092
96 Netherlands Audrius Moliakov 2008 Erkek W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3034
97 Netherlands Beertje Peute 2007 Kadın W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3198
98 Netherlands Carlijn Baggers 2007 Kadın W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3107
99 Netherlands Thijs Bijleveld 2006 Erkek W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3228
100 Netherlands Wouter Lampe 2005 Erkek W.V. Braassemermeer NED 3307
101 Netherlands Berber van der Duim 2004 Kadın RYC Frisia 2952
102 Netherlands Feline van Ede 2007 Kadın Royal Yacht Club Loosdrecht NED 3326
103 Netherlands Teije van Ede 2008 Erkek Royal Yacht Club Loosdrecht NED 3079
104 Netherlands Hidde van der Zee 2010 Erkek KWVL NED 3327
105 Oman Sailor 1 2009 Erkek Oman Sail OMA 1
106 Oman Sailor 2 2009 Erkek Oman Sail OMA 2
107 Oman Sailor 3 2009 Erkek Oman Sail OMA 3
108 Oman Sailor 4 2010 Erkek Oman Sail OMA 4
109 Oman Sailor 5 2010 Erkek Oman Sail OMA 5
110 Oman Sailor 6 2010 Erkek Oman Sail OMA 6
111 Russia Nikolay Kostyrev 2006 Erkek Leader RUS 535
112 Russia Alika Karavaeva 2004 Kadın Leader RUS 1704
113 Russia Ilya Vechkanov 2006 Erkek Leader RUS 303
114 Russia Artem Pereskokov 2006 Erkek Leader RUS 128
115 Russia Semen Tagiltsev 2004 Erkek Leader RUS
116 Russia ANTON ROGOV 2007 Erkek THE ALLIANCE 939
117 Russia MARIA MAKURINA 2011 Kadın THE ALLIANCE 2108
118 Russia NIKOLAY FELYUST 2006 Erkek THE ALLIANCE 93
119 Russia ROMAN MAKURIN 2007 Erkek THE ALLIANCE 351
120 Russia YAROSLAV YAKSHIN 2006 Erkek THE ALLIANCE 78
121 Russia Artem Maximkin 2005 Erkek Vodnik 221
122 Russia Dina Zhilkina 2008 Kadın Vodnik 325
123 Russia Dmitryi Rutkovskyi 2005 Erkek Vodnik 307
124 Russia Ivan Zhilkin 2004 Erkek Vodnik 316
125 Russia Temofeyi Volchkov 2005 Erkek Vodnik 313
126 Russia Nikita Panin 2008 Erkek Dolphin 323
127 Russia Anastasya Nazarkina 2005 Kadın Dolphin 2215
128 Russia Gleb Yarlukov 2005 Erkek Dolphin 319
129 Russia Maria Struk 2005 Kadın Dolphin 820
130 Russia Vlad Kochetov 2006 Erkek Dolphin 318
131 Russia Alisa İvanova 2007 Kadın Vodnik 314
132 Russia İgor Burmentev 2007 Erkek Dolphin 334
133 Russia Alexander Chaikin 2006 Erkek 26 Sports School Moscow TBC
134 Russia Alexey Goncharov 2006 Erkek 26 Sports School Moscow TBC
135 Russia Andrey Lopatkin 2006 Erkek 26 Sports School Moscow TBC
136 Russia Dmitry Titov 2006 Erkek 26 Sports School Moscow TBC
137 Russia Ivan Fedosiin 2006 Erkek 26 Sports School Moscow TBC
138 Russia Nina Potoshina 2007 Kadın 26 Sports School Moscow TBC
139 Tunisia Hattab YOUSSEF 2006 Erkek Club des Sports Nautiques Kelibia TUN 11
140 Tunisia KENZA BEN AICHA 2007 Kadın Club des Sports Nautiques Kelibia TUN 12
141 Tunisia Med Slim BEN AICHA 2006 Erkek Club des Sports Nautiques Kelibia TUN 01
142 Turkey Ahmet efe Canakci 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7528
143 Turkey Ali aras Akcan 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7530
144 Turkey Ata Turkoglu 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 45
145 Turkey Atlas Fisek 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7533
146 Turkey Ayla Poyraz 2007 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7523
147 Turkey Deniz Ozgun 2008 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7178
148 Turkey Didem Sahin 2008 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7525
149 Turkey Efe deniz Akman 2008 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7527
150 Turkey Elif lena Kisa 2007 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7521
151 Turkey Ender ada Bozcaga 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7529
152 Turkey Erin levent Tosyali 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7526
153 Turkey Kaan Ucarer 2007 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 44
154 Turkey Maya Dilek 2010 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7524
155 Turkey Mehmet fatih Gozutok 2008 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7532
156 Turkey Mithatcan Yildirim 2006 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 64
157 Turkey Mustafa Poyraz 2010 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7531
158 Turkey Naz mina Sakar 2007 Kadın B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 40
159 Turkey Nazmi ege Top 2006 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7522
160 Turkey Oguz Onal 2007 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 7557
161 Turkey Rüzgar deha Inbat 2008 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 48
162 Turkey Tayfun Turk 2009 Erkek B.B.BODRUMSPOR YELKEN TUR 47
163 Turkey BİRCE SU ÇOBAN 2006 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5908
164 Turkey DEMİR YARAPSAN 2008 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5911
165 Turkey DENİZ SEZEN 2008 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5906
166 Turkey EGE AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR 2007 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR1100
167 Turkey EGE GÜRDAL 2007 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5907
168 Turkey EKİN SU GÖKKURT 2005 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR1102
169 Turkey ERDENİZ GENÇOĞLU 2004 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5901
170 Turkey ERGÜN DENİZ ZAYIM 2006 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5909
171 Turkey ESİLA İŞGÖREN 2009 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5903
172 Turkey KUTSAL GÜNEŞ KURNAZ 2008 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5900
173 Turkey MELİKE NEVA BOSTANCI 2007 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5902
174 Turkey NAZ DEFNE GENÇ 2009 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5904
175 Turkey NİL SEBLA YULAF 2008 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5912
176 Turkey SAHRA ŞAHİN 2007 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR5905
177 Turkey ŞEN İLAYDA 2007 Kadın TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR1101
178 Turkey UTKU AKSOY 2008 Erkek TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ TUR TUR1104
179 Turkey AFRA ÖZTEKİN 2010 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1673
180 Turkey AHMET SAĞLAM 2006 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1649
181 Turkey ATAKAN ÖĞÜT 2006 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 103
182 Turkey AYBARS KAYA 2007 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 12
183 Turkey AYŞEGÜL AKDENİZ TENDERİS 2009 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1726
184 Turkey ELİF ILGAZ ÇAM 2006 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 322
185 Turkey ERVA METİN 2008 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1675
186 Turkey FATMA NİL DURGUT 2009 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1677
187 Turkey HAMZA BAŞ 2006 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 104
188 Turkey HANIM CEYLİN BAL 2009 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1674
189 Turkey İLKE DİKMEN 2004 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 13
190 Turkey KAĞAN ERYILMAZ 2010 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1679
191 Turkey MİNE ERTAP 2009 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 321
192 Turkey MUSAB BAŞ 2009 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1676
193 Turkey NİSA NAZ KAYACAN 2007 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1678
194 Turkey SÜREYYA OKTAR 2009 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1728
195 Turkey YAREN SÖYLEMEZ 2006 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 102
196 Turkey YAŞAR NUR BAL 2007 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1672
197 Turkey YUNUS EMRE KARAGÖZ 2007 Erkek EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 10
198 Turkey ZEHRA BAŞ 2011 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 1727
199 Turkey ZELİHA NUR DEMİRBAŞ 2007 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 11
200 Turkey ZELİHA SEVDE VURAL 2006 Kadın EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB. TUR 101
201 Turkey Alper Boru 2006 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3035
202 Turkey Can Şenünver 2006 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3032
203 Turkey Can Çaçur 2009 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3044
204 Turkey Can Tunç Pekkan 2005 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 21
205 Turkey Ceyda Aksoy 2006 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 25
206 Turkey Derin Açal 2005 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3036
207 Turkey Derin Selanik 2006 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3043
208 Turkey Dilay Balaban 2006 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3031
209 Turkey Ece Tüzün 2006 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 1922
210 Turkey Ege Özalp 2007 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3049
211 Turkey Eros Gümüş 2005 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 112
212 Turkey Hüseyin Şener 2005 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 106
213 Turkey Kerem Sungun 2007 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3042
214 Turkey Kuzey Kariş 2008 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3046
215 Turkey Mehmet Ali Canmutlu 2007 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3040
216 Turkey Nehir Güzeltuna 2005 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3034
217 Turkey Selim Uslu 2007 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3039
218 Turkey Sinan Üçok 2007 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3033
219 Turkey Sinan Çaçur 2007 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3045
220 Turkey Sinan Uslu 2010 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3048
221 Turkey Sinan Pamir Yıldızel 2009 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 110
222 Turkey Zeynep Çaçur 2007 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3037
223 Turkey Zeynep Kariş 2008 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3047
224 Turkey Zeynep Ela Köy 2008 Kadın Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 3038
225 Turkey Ali Poyraz Özdemir 2008 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1776
226 Turkey Ateş Varol 2006 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1905
227 Turkey Azra Mergen 2010 Kadın Galatasaray TUR 574
228 Turkey Bartu Altıntaş 2007 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1778
229 Turkey Deniz Suvari 2008 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1779
230 Turkey Deniz Demir Bınaroğlu 2008 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 576
231 Turkey Ege Erdemli 2007 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 157
232 Turkey Ege Arbak 2008 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 160
233 Turkey Görkem Arda Koçak 2007 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 573
234 Turkey Irmak Suvari 2008 Kadın Galatasaray TUR 571
235 Turkey Kuzey Varol 2010 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 1772
236 Turkey Sinan Emre Saygılı 2004 Erkek Galatasaray TUR 156
237 Turkey Alp Karaböcüoğlu 2009 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 111
238 Turkey Asilkan Öğüt 2009 Erkek Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken TUR 109
239 Turkey CAN ÇALIK 2006 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1404
240 Turkey DERİN BARTAN 2010 Kadın YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1400
241 Turkey GÜNAY BOZKURT 2007 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1405
242 Turkey SAMİ DENİZ KORKMAZ 2009 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1458
243 Turkey UTKU OĞUZ BÖLÜKBAŞI 2004 Erkek YALIKAVAK YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1454
244 Turkey FEVZİ KURT 2007 Erkek BODRUM MODALILAR YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1200
245 Turkey NİYAZİ UMUT CAN İNCE 2007 Erkek BODRUM MODALILAR YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1220
246 Turkey TOPRAK CAN 2009 Erkek HEKİMKÖY YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1212
247 Turkey ARYA CAN POLAT 2008 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 179
248 Turkey CEM GÜNEŞİ 2006 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7772
249 Turkey DEFNE ÜNALDI 2007 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7774
250 Turkey DENİZ TANACI 2005 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7773
251 Turkey DERİN DEĞİŞEN 2009 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 173
252 Turkey DOĞA TEZKAVUŞAN 2009 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 177
253 Turkey EGE YURT 2009 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 183
254 Turkey LEVİN BEREN AKIN 2008 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 175
255 Turkey MEHMET SARP BALTA 2009 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7174
256 Turkey MELİSA KÜÇÜK 2006 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7179
257 Turkey MERT SOYKEN 2008 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7172
258 Turkey NAZ YILDIZ 2006 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7174
259 Turkey OĞUZ KAĞAN KARAŞAHİN 2007 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7171
260 Turkey SADRİHAN SUER 2008 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 180
261 Turkey SEVGİ NİL ÇATAK 2009 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR TUR 174
262 Turkey TUNA ALP ÖNCEL 2004 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7175
263 Turkey YAMAN ASLAN 2006 Erkek ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7176
264 Turkey ZEYNEP ECE CAN 2010 Kadın ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 176
265 Turkey AHMET KAAN SAVRAN 2005 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 975
266 Turkey AHMET SELÇUK GÜVEN 2011 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 962
267 Turkey ALİ GÜRDAL 2007 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 977
268 Turkey CAN GÜRDAL 2010 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 968
269 Turkey DORUK UYAR 2009 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 967
270 Turkey JERFİ ANT FİDAN 2009 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 961
271 Turkey ÖMER SEMİH EMMEZ 2006 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 970
272 Turkey ÖYKÜ BOĞAZLI 2011 Kadın GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 971
273 Turkey SAMUEL FRANK DEAN 2007 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 966
274 Turkey ŞENCAN ÖMER TURGUT 2006 Erkek GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜ TUR 979
275 Turkey ATİLLA ALKIN CÖMERT 2007 Erkek BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7057
276 Turkey AZRA SEVİNÇ 2007 Kadın BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7056
277 Turkey EGE KÖKSAL 2008 Erkek BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7055
278 Turkey İLKAY EMİR AYDEMİR 2011 Erkek BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7064
279 Turkey NUR MİRAY AYDEMİR 2009 Kadın BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7065
280 Turkey YAĞIZ TANKUT 2009 Erkek BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7054
281 Turkey ARHAN ŞAHİN 2008 Erkek BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 7069
282 Turkey YİĞİT ASLANDOĞDU 2008 Erkek BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR 7067
283 Turkey ALP NAMDAR 2004 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1283
284 Turkey ÇINAR EGE DÖRTBAŞ 2007 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3542
285 Turkey DENNIS DHAESE 2004 Kadın ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1295
286 Turkey DORUK BAŞARANER 2009 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3525
287 Turkey EMRE ATAHAN 2009 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3526
288 Turkey KARYA BAŞARANER 2005 Kadın ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1296
289 Turkey LEVENT MERT MERİH 2007 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3545
290 Turkey MERT AYDOĞAN 2006 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1282
291 Turkey MUSTAFACAN ÖZTUNCEL 2006 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1290
292 Turkey OKYANUS ARIKAN 2004 Kadın ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1281
293 Turkey SELİNA ERTEKİN 2006 Kadın ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1289
294 Turkey TOPRAK BİÇER 2006 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3523
295 Turkey YAĞMUR SİVRİKAYA 2007 Erkek ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1298
296 Turkey ZEYNEP ÜNVER 2009 Kadın ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3542
297 Turkey ALİ FETHİ KAYAHAN 2005 Erkek BODRUM SAILING CENTER TUR 4803
298 Turkey EMRE GÜRDAL 2006 Erkek BODRUM SAILING CENTER TUR 4801
299 Turkey ÖMER AKBAYGİL 2008 Erkek BODRUM SAILING CENTER TUR 4800
300 Turkey Bilge Nur Yazıcı 2005 Kadın Turgutreis TUR TUR 2222
301 Turkey Çınar Ege Çıtak 2006 Erkek Turgutreis TUR 1890
302 Turkey Deniz Ergüney 2009 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1889
303 Turkey Derya Özkarakaş 2007 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1887
304 Turkey Devrim Kayhan 2009 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1891
305 Turkey Doğa İlke Akdoğan 2006 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1001
306 Turkey Duru Kanlıoğlu 2007 Kadın Turgutreis TUR TUR 1886
307 Turkey Efe Arbak 2008 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1883
308 Turkey Ege Aygenoğlu 2005 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 18844
309 Turkey Ege Özceviz 2007 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1005
310 Turkey Emir Demirarslan 2007 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1889
311 Turkey Metehan Poyraz 2019 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1894
312 Turkey Naz Ertekin 2005 Kadın Turgutreis TUR TUR 3333
313 Turkey Polat Sarı 2006 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1891
314 Turkey Rüzgar Sağlam 2009 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 18892
315 Turkey Rüzgar Ege Kırlı 2007 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1888
316 Turkey Tuna Çam 2009 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1900
317 Turkey Utku Temirkan 2006 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1003
318 Turkey Yiğit Caner 2006 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1009
319 Turkey Yunus Yekta Witzel 2008 Erkek Turgutreis TUR TUR 1896
320 Turkey BULUT ÇANAKCI 0005 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 122
321 Turkey ECE ÇALDAĞ 2008 Kadın ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 124
322 Turkey EFE GÜDER 2005 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 126
323 Turkey EGE YİĞİT GÜVEN 2007 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 128
324 Turkey EREN ÜÇSEL 2006 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 7
325 Turkey HASAN TAYFUR KARGILI 2006 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 6197
326 Turkey KAAN ATAK 2005 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 305
327 Turkey KAAN KÜÇÜK 2006 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 5
328 Turkey KEMAL EREN TURHAN 2004 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 129
329 Turkey LEVENT DANSUK 2006 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 3
330 Turkey MERT TUNA TUĞCU 2006 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 8
331 Turkey ORHAN EMİR UYGUNER 2007 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 309
332 Turkey ÖZLEM IRMAK TOMAK 2005 Kadın ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 125
333 Turkey TUNA İŞCEN 2007 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 1
334 Turkey YİĞİT ÖZBAŞOĞLU 2006 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 127
335 Turkey Cem Pepeyi 2006 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 135
336 Turkey Çınar Dalkılıç 2007 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 140
337 Turkey Devin Özsöz 2009 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 137
338 Turkey Erhan Deniz Sunay 2007 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 134
339 Turkey Eyüp Demir Özdemir 2006 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 132
340 Turkey Fikret Tacar 2010 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 136
341 Turkey İsmet Tolga Kocatoros 2008 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 138
342 Turkey Orhan Onur Öngel 2007 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 141
343 Turkey Sude Akyazı 2006 Kadın Karşıyaka TUR 139
344 Turkey Uğur Yıldırım 2007 Erkek Karşıyaka TUR 133
345 Turkey MENGÜ BARS LEVENT 2009 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 11
346 Turkey ÖZDEN IŞIK TOMAK 2019 Kadın ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 121
347 Turkey DENİZ BORA GÖK 2005 Erkek ISTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ TUR 9
348 Ukraine Alisa Sannikova 2009 Kadın Gipanis 13
349 Ukraine Mykhailo Khasanov 2005 Erkek Gipanis 11
350 Ukraine Serhiy Dratman 2004 Erkek Gipanis 109
351 Ukraine Serhiy Tyschenko 2006 Erkek Gipanis 180
352 Ukraine Semen Khashchyna 2007 Erkek Zatoka Sailing Club 172
353 Ukraine Sviatoslav Madonich 2008 Erkek Zatoka Sailing Club 101
354 Ukraine Illia Bukhonenko 2007 Erkek Transbunker Sailing Team 30
355 Ukraine Andriy Raiev 2006 Erkek TST Odessa ukr-12
356 Ukraine Artur Panin 2005 Erkek TST Odessa ukr-61
357 Ukraine Lidiya Zlatova 2004 Kadın TST Odessa ukr-16
358 Ukraine Myhailo Zolotarev 2004 Erkek TST Odessa ukr-57
359 Ukraine Vlada Stashkevich 2007 Kadın TST Odessa ukr-1919
360 Ukraine Alina Shapovalova 2007 Kadın DUSHOR ukr-8668
361 Ukraine Kiril Suhinin 2008 Erkek DUSHOR ukr-29
362 Ukraine Volodymir Domanskiy 2008 Erkek DUSHOR ukr-58
363 Ukraine Volodymir Slisarevskiy 2008 Erkek Nikolaev sailing ukr-85
364 Ukraine Anna Kalyncheva 2011 Kadın Gipanis 113
365 Ukraine Ivan Antipin 2007 Erkek Nikolaev Osdushor UKR-76
366 Ukraine Dmytro Svishchov 2008 Erkek TST Odessa UKR121
367 Ukraine Alexander Dulin 2005 Erkek osdushor ukr-55
368 Ukraine Volodymyr Myhailichenko 2008 Erkek osdushor ukr-136
369 Ukraine Yaroslav Miroshnikov 2005 Erkek osdushor ukr-100
370 Ukraine Dmytro Antipin 2010 Erkek Nikolaev Osdushor UKR-271